Liste des inscriptions : Urban Rando & Marche Nordique by Arcachon 2022

Dossard Nom Prénom Message de l'organisateur
1 MATHIEU Laurence  
2 AYGALENG Sylvie  
3 BETHON Brigitte  
4 BILLET Brigitte  
5 BILLET Michel  
6 MEYER Monica  
7 MEYER Maurice  
8 DE MIGNY Monique  
9 SENTUC Christiane  
10 LESCÈNE Laurence  
11 NAZAL Aurélia  
12 ROUCHY Thierry  
13 ROUET-BLONDEAU Sabine  
14 MARLIER Monique  
15 LECOMTE Liliane  
16 ROUET Sabine  
17 COUSYN Christelle  
18 GARNUNG David  
19 GARNUNG Marie-Laure  
20 ELIAT Julie  
21 DENYS Sandra  
22 DENYS Christine  
23 LARUE Elodie  
24 MORIN Clémence  
25 ROYER Chantal  
26 LATAPIE Karine  
27 DELERM Geneviève  
28 HENGUELLE Laurane  
29 VERCHERE Béatrice  
30 DUPUY Nathalie  
31 BIENCOURT François  
32 DARRIET Jean  
33 ONNO Jean-Claude  
34 ESCOURBIAC Béatrice  
35 VERDIERE Nicolas Pré-inscrit
36 PÉNIN Catherine  
37 MOULINIER Solenne  
38 LAFITTE Monique  
39 LAFITTE Philippe  
40 LAMOLIATTE Philippe  
41 LAMOLIATTE Catherine  
42 COLLONGES Chrisitine  
43 MIMOUNI Laurenzo  
44 TRAN MANH SUNG Céline  
45 TRAN MANH SUNG Didier  
46 GUILLET Evelyne  
47 MONJAUZE Jacqueline  
48 FERREIRA Antonio  
49 FERREIRA Joëlle  
50 DEL GRECO Evelyne  
51 POSNANSKY Charlette  
52 DELATTRE Jacques  
53 LE BUFFE Patrick  
54 LARDEUR Frédéric  
55 REIGNER-DELLA Jeremy  
56 MOREAU Bruno  
57 MOREAU Marie  
58 LABAT Jean-Michel  
59 LABAT Sylvie  
60 LEBLANC Roger  
61 LEBLANC Marie-Christine  
62 HALGAND Isabelle  
63 HAVARD Patrick  
64 BIENFAIT Eloise  
65 GUIRAUD Alices Pré-inscrit
66 ROUILLOU Clément Pré-inscrit
67 GUIRAUD Julie Pré-inscrit
68 HERLIN Delphine  
69 DUVEY Maxime  
70 LITOLFF Vanessa  
71 DUDOUET Patrick  
72 VEZIER Annick  
73 HAIBLE Laurence  
74 NATUREL Sandra  
75 HAIBLE Julie  
76 MEERSSEMAN Christian  
77 MEERSSEMAN Véronique  
78 JOULAUD Jean-Marc  
79 CHERY Cécile  
80 ALIOT Marie  
81 CAYRE Marie  
82 ERREMUNDEGUY Céline  
83 POULAIN Frédéric  
84 CHERY Emmanuelle  
85 GERA Jean Louis  
86 PETYT Christine  
87 RECH Christian  
88 VERNEUILH Fabienne  
89 GODFROY Nadine  
90 RICCI Carole  
91 HERRERA Maryse  
92 UN Thierry  
93 UN Sivutha  
94 PEES  MARTIN Marie-Françoise  
95 BOYÉ Nelly  
96 LADOUX David  
97 GAULTIER Lionel  
98 CAYRE Véronique  
99 OUTIL Yann  
100 OUTIL Nathalie  
101 CONTE Philippe  
102 CONTE Corinne  
103 TUSSEAU Fabrice  
104 TUSSEAU Sophie  
105 CAMLEYRE Maryse  
106 CAMLEYRE Thierry  
107 DOUCET Aline  
108 DOUCET Alexandre  
109 DEROUINEAU Annick  
110 BOUCHILLOUX Denis  
111 MARRIER Christiane  
112 CHAUMENILLE M-Françoise  
113 DROUIN Pascale  
114 PRAK Patricia  
115 TREUSSARD Estelle  
116 MACHET Colette Anne  
117 DOMINGO Maïté  
118 DOMINGO Joachim  
119 HENIN Xavier  
120 BOUSSION Catherine  
121 JUGE Nathalie  
122 DURUPT Patrick  
123 PHELIP Nathalie  
124 CASTETS Jocelyne  
125 TAUZIN-FIN Brigitte  
126 LEBLANC Marie-Claude  
127 DESURMONT Eric  
128 REAUT Claude  
129 CHEVROT Pierre  
130 CHRVROT Marie-Pierre  
131 PETRO Françoise  
132 PETRO Jacques  
133 GIRY Colette  
134 GAUDICHON Caroline  
135 AURIAN Marie-Thérèse  
136 AURIAN Fabrice  
137 HAUGUEL Andrée  
138 HAUGUEL Gérard  
139 KRIER Céline  
140 LECOQ Isabelle  
141 DOUX Fabrice  
142 ROUYER Patricia  
143 BERNARD Hervé  
144 GUERRET Sandrine  
145 HARBONNEIR Henri  
146 SALLES Daniel  
147 BOREL Myriam  
148 GAUTHIER Nathalie  
149 RICHERT ROZÈS Sylvie  
150 ROUSSET Joël  
151 DIVIER Marc  
152 SCHIEBER Christine  
153 DUFOND Mélanie  
154 ROLLAND Sophie  
155 DEMAY Jean-Pierre  
156 VELASCO Chantal  
157 SABATTIÉ Odile  
158 VOVIAUX Pascal  
159 MICHEL Brigitte  
160 ABENSOUR Joelle  
161 BEZZI BATANI Joel  
162 MICHEL Raymond  
163 RAY AND CO Christine  
164 DUCHEMIN Christophe  
165 JATTEAU Béatrice  
166 CAROLUS Michèle  
167 DUCHEMIN Rose Marie  
168 TEODORESCU Ecaterina  
169 GAULTIER Yannick  
170 BASTIAT Françoise  
171 BEA Jean-Philippe  
172 THOMAS Michèle  
173 CARPENTER Aiden  
174 LEMIERE Thierry  
175 LEMIERE Claudette  
176 ROULLAND Véronique  
177 BELLANGÉ Laurence  
178 GUEYTRON Marina Pré-inscrit
179 PISCI Josephine  
180 BOUIX Marie  
181 BOUIX Philippe  
182 DUBOURG Monique  
183 TASCHER Chantal  
184 LAPIERRE Mairie Claire  
185 LENOIR Genevieve  
186 FOURES Marie Laurence  
187 DE BETTIGNIES Vincent  
188 DELYNES Narine  
189 NOTIN Cathy  
190 NOTIN Gaby  
191 DEBEAULIEU Brigitte  
192 DUPONT Martine  
193 ANDRAUD Hélène  
194 ANDRAUD Jean Bernard  
195 GALLOUX Elisabeth  
196 NUGEYRE Nicole  
197 BARBEYROL Françoise  
198 CABOS Corine  
199 OLIVIER Véronique  
200 LEMOUZY Gérard  
201 PERROT Martine  
202 COCCOLUTO Jacqueline  
203 THUBERT Michel 330  
204 PUYO Alain  
205 PUYO Sandrine  
206 CANNESSON Véronique  
207 BREUILS Nathalie  
208 LORAIN Thierry  
209 DUPUY Nadine  
210 BAREA Edwige  
211 MANO Daniele  
212 DE BETTIGNIES Vincent Pré-inscrit
213 QUENIAU Catherine Pré-inscrit
214 GUEDET Marie-Noelle Pré-inscrit
215 VIDAL Bernard Pré-inscrit
216 SCETBON Laurent Pré-inscrit
217 LESTAGE Anick Pré-inscrit
218 PEES MARTIN Marie Pré-inscrit
219 DE LOYNES Nadine Pré-inscrit
220 RIGOLLAUD Danielle  
221 RIGOLLAUD Jacques  
222 BELLOT Lucie  
223 BELLOT Jeanine  
224 ROBERT Anick  
225 CLAVELEAU Christine  
226 CLAVELEAU Michel  
227 BLAUNIER Liliane  
228 ROUET Jacques  
229 ROUET Sabine  
230 PETRO Jacques  
231 PETRO Françoise  
232 CERANTOLA Sara  
233 YESTE Mélanie  
234 PICQ Eunice  
235 VERDE Françoise  
236 LARTENUC Jean-Pierre  
237 KRZEKOTOWSKI Richard  
238 KRZEKOTOWSKI Annie  
239 SCHWALL Sandrine  
240 TAILLURAT Carole  
241 LEUILLIER Patricia  
242 PEYRAUD Cédric  
243 PEYRAUD Lydia  
244 BAHOUGNE Ambre  
245 JUILLARD Laurence  
246 GOMES Muriel Pré-inscrit
247 VINY Benjamin  
248 PETIT Laurence  
249 LAMAIN Betty  
250 LABAT Andrée  
251 BOULANGEOT Thomas  
252 BOIME Gaëlle  
253 MORLIER Alain  
254 BOUVARD Christine  
255 POTELLERET Stéphanie  
256 AMOROS Stéphane  
257 LARTIGAU Cécile  
258 ROUX Isabelle  
259 BRUNNER ROBERT Géraldine  
260 MINVIELLE Nadine  
261 VIGIER Serge  
262 VIGIER Martine  
263 CHABOT Véronique Pré-inscrit
264 BRICOUT Jacques Pré-inscrit
265 BAGNERES Didier Pré-inscrit
267 AGUILAR-PREVOT Sylvie Pré-inscrit
268 VANDEWALLE Edith Pré-inscrit
269 D'AMIENS Françoise Pré-inscrit
270 LAPORTE Marine Pré-inscrit
271 HAJJAM Said Pré-inscrit
272 FOURNERA Monique Pré-inscrit
273 VINY Fanny  
274 RODRIGUES Mario  
275 VALIENTE Sébastien  
276 VALIENTE Clarisse  
277 RODRIGUES Sylvie  
278 LARCHER K  
279 MITON Sophie  
280 MAISONNAVE Marie-Héléne  
281 HERSZFELD Yves  
282 COELHO Clarisse  
283 CORDEAU Laurence  
284 BOUTIN Eva  
285 BOUTIN Emmanuelle  
286 VO Richard  
287 DE BARBEYRAC Catherine  
288 CHARON Yvettes  
289 CHARON Daniel  
290 LEROY Corinne  
291 YERLE Jean-Jacques  
292 YERLE Martine  
293 LE SAGER Isabelle  
294 WINKLER Catherine  
295 MURATORI Evelyne  
296 MURATORI Patrick  
297 BIRGINIE Fabrice  
298 ZUCCHIATTI Michel